Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Single Phase Breathing Apparatus Compressor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home and Political Department Assam | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4023753 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 19:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EAST INDIA CONSORTIUM | Make : Nardi Atlantic Compressor Model : Atlantic P Title : Single Phase Breathing Apparatus Compressor | 21-10-2023 14:39:53 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | JYOTECH ENGINEERING AND MARKETING CONSULTANTS | Make : COLTRI Model : ICON LSE 90/100 EM (MCH-6) Title : SINGLE PHASE BREATHING AIR COMPRESSOR | 09-11-2023 10:33:55 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | Kapri Corp | Make : NARDI COMPRESSORI SRL Model : ATLANTIC P 100/1 Title : Single phase breathing apparatus compressor | 09-11-2023 16:31:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | PLANET SCUBA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Nardi Model : Nardi Atlantic P 100 Title : Single phase breathing apparatus compressor | 29-10-2023 19:13:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Provn of single jcos accommodation at casd delhi
Provn of single jcos accommodation at casd delhi
Read moreRe-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Re-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Read moreConstruction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Construction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Read moreSupply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreProviding alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding security & allied services for stations, viaduct, track and trains in phase-2a sections of bmrcl
Providing security & allied services for stations, viaduct, track and trains in phase-2a sections of bmrcl
Read moreConstruction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Construction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Read moreSupply of uniforms to pourakarmikas to anekal tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of uniforms to pourakarmikas to anekal tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Read moreof your Industry type