Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tonner Cartridge 388 A,Tonner Cartridge Photocopier Ricoh Mp 2014,Epson 664 Ink,Epson 001 Ink,Toner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4678568 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 02:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 03-03-2024 22:24:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 18:30:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-02-2024 16:35:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 03-03-2024 22:36:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 02-03-2024 18:31:42 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 02-03-2024 20:43:12 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 03-03-2024 22:11:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 23-02-2024 16:39:37 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 24-02-2024 16:33:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI-TECH TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tonner Cartridge 388A,Tonner Cartridge Photocopier Ricoh MP 2014,EPSON 664 Ink,EPSON 001 Ink,Toner | 40000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | QUALITY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tonner Cartridge 388A,Tonner Cartridge Photocopier Ricoh MP 2014,EPSON 664 Ink,EPSON 001 Ink,Toner | 43069.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tonner Cartridge 388A,Tonner Cartridge Photocopier Ricoh MP 2014,EPSON 664 Ink,EPSON 001 Ink,Toner | 45619.00 | L3 |