Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hrc Cylindrical Fuse 6 A, 550 V Ac Breaking Capacity 80 Ka, Size 10 X 38 Mm Conforming To Is 13703/Iec 60269 2. Make Eaton , Siba, Bussmann, Ferraz Or Similar To Eaton Bussmann Catalog No C10 G6 And Model Code Cylindrical Fuse 10 X38 6 A Gg 500 V Ac.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106537151 |
|
Reference Number |
10249136 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106537151/viewNitPdf_4786788.pdf |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 16:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hrc cylindrical fuse 6a, 550 v ac breaking capacity 80ka, size 10 x 38 mm conforming to is -13703/iec 60269- 2. make - eaton , siba, bussmann, ferraz or similar to eaton bussmann catalog no c10g6 and model code-cylindrical fuse 10 x38 6a gg 500 v ac .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more67.09.15.317.5 fuse eaton bussmann,67.09.15.318.5,67.09.15.319.5,67.09.15.320.5,67.09.15.321.5,67.0
Read more
Fuse link,hrc,80ka,415vac,6a,fuse link,hrc,din,80ka,10a,fuse link,hrc,80ka,415vac,16a,fuse link,hrc
Read more
6a,10a, 415v, 80ka breaking capacity, hrc cylindrical fuses
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePurchase of for eaton-bussmann make semiconductor fuse
Purchase of for eaton-bussmann make semiconductor fuse
Read moreof your Industry type