Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Banasrigouri Culvert To Dipak Ranjit Pond, J.L No 218, Plot No 312 310, Mouza Banasrigouri
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Banasrigouri Culvert To Dipak Ranjit Pond, J.L No 218, Plot No 312 310, Mouza Banasrigouri
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_962346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMZP/N1/HGP/44/25-26/APAS |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2884 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANASRIGOURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2324685 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2025
Expired 253 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall in banasrigouri shitala boad primary school, j.l no- 218, plot no- 192-193, mouza- banasrigouri
Construction of boundary wall in banasrigouri shitala boad primary school, j.l no- 218, plot no- 192-193, mouza- banasrigouri
Read moreConstruction of masonary dugwell no-i (ranjit kundu) at mouza- subirara, j.l. no.-25, on plot no-163,g.p.-nityanandapur
Construction of masonary dugwell no-i (ranjit kundu) at mouza- subirara, j.l. no.-25, on plot no-163,g.p.-nityanandapur, block- gangajalghati, under (wdc-pmksy-2.0-bnk-04/2021-2022)
Read moreRe excavation of sanoporapara pond with allied works, block- kharagpur-i, mouza sanoporapara, j.l.- 177, plot- 1
Re excavation of sanoporapara pond with allied works, block- kharagpur-i, mouza sanoporapara, j.l.- 177, plot- 1
Read moreRe-excavation of belma pond with allied works. block - keshiary, mouza- belma, j.l. no. 59,plot no. 294
Re-excavation of belma pond with allied works. block - keshiary, mouza- belma, j.l. no. 59,plot no. 294
Read moreInstallation of mini submersible with soak pit at badkona primary school mouza- kodalia j.l. no.-312, plot no-2815 sl-2
Installation of mini submersible with soak pit at badkona primary school mouza- kodalia j.l. no.-312, plot no-2815 sl-2
Read moreInstallation of mini submersible with soak pit at badkona primary school mouza- kodalia j.l. no.-312, plot no-2815 sl-2
Installation of mini submersible with soak pit at badkona primary school mouza- kodalia j.l. no.-312, plot no-2815 sl-2
Read moreRe-excavation of sarta padima pond at mouza-sarta, gp- sarta, block- sabang, j.l. no.- 341,plot no.- 731
Re-excavation of sarta padima pond at mouza-sarta, gp- sarta, block- sabang, j.l. no.- 341,plot no.- 731
Read moreSinking of mark ii tubewell for drinking water near dakshi kaijuri paresh rana house , samsad-v, , mouza-kaijuri, j.l. no. 218,plot no. 2754
Sinking of mark ii tubewell for drinking water near dakshi kaijuri paresh rana house , samsad-v, , mouza-kaijuri, j.l. no. 218,plot no. 2754
Read moreConstruction of integrated settler with abr near chowka pond,plot no-100,j.l. no-35,mouza-muradi under santuri panchayat samity.
Construction of integrated settler with abr near chowka pond,plot no-100,j.l. no-35,mouza-muradi under santuri panchayat samity.
Read moreOf masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272of masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272
Of masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272
Read moreof your Industry type