Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nk001637 4 8 Volt Bty,Nk002714 Bty 6 V 4 5 Ah,Nk001135 4 Way Connector,Nk001014 Ball Bearing,Nk00232
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3739102 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMERGING SOLUTIONS | - | 04-08-2023 15:58:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAVLAL ENTERPRISES | - | 04-08-2023 16:21:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VINTAGE SALES CORPORATION | - | 04-08-2023 15:14:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMERGING SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : NK001637 4 8 VOLT BTY,NK002714 BTY 6V 4 5 AH,NK001135 4 WAY CONNECTOR,NK001014 BALL BEARING,NK00232 | 5322.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VINTAGE SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NK001637 4 8 VOLT BTY,NK002714 BTY 6V 4 5 AH,NK001135 4 WAY CONNECTOR,NK001014 BALL BEARING,NK00232 | 6400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAVLAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NK001637 4 8 VOLT BTY,NK002714 BTY 6V 4 5 AH,NK001135 4 WAY CONNECTOR,NK001014 BALL BEARING,NK00232 | 7404.00 | L3 |