Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printed Coloured File Cover With Three Crest,Printed White Coloured File Cover With Three Crest,Pri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4087732 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 01:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Essence Suppliers | - | 23-10-2023 00:38:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INFINITE SOLUTIONS | - | 23-10-2023 09:37:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M F ASSOCIATES | - | 23-10-2023 00:48:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUBLIME VENTURES | - | 22-10-2023 14:36:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ZAIDAN ENTERPRISES | - | 16-10-2023 23:22:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Essence Suppliers(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printed Coloured File Cover with three Crest,Printed White Coloured File Cover with three Crest,Pri | 77750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M F ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printed Coloured File Cover with three Crest,Printed White Coloured File Cover with three Crest,Pri | 87727.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INFINITE SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printed Coloured File Cover with three Crest,Printed White Coloured File Cover with three Crest,Pri | 97905.00 | L3 |
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreV10 pen,file cover printed,file cover white,file white with crest,white file cover laminated,sponge
Read more
File cover coloured printed,white cover coloured printed,white file cover,fevicol rh 200 gm,steel s
Read more
File cover coloured printed,white cover coloured printed,white file cover,fevicol rh 200 gm,steel s
Read more
File cover for demobees,file cover aoc printed,file cover white with ord crest,file cover white,ans
Read more
of your Industry type