Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2022 23 Vithura Gp Pro No 50/2023 24 Concreeting Of Mahagani Junction Velamkunnu Road In Ward 4 Of Vithura Grama Panchayat
Description
Annual Plan 2022 23 Vithura Gp Pro No 50/2023 24 Concreeting Of Mahagani Junction Velamkunnu Road In Ward 4 Of Vithura Grama Panchayat
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_588515_2
Reference
Number
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VTRA/ 1 PHASE
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4022
Tender Value -
Place LID AND EW SECTION, VITHURA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 20, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 27/07/2023

Expired 1137 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.