Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Anganwadi Buidling At Kolakudi Panchayat In Tiruvannamalai Block Under Pmagy
|
| Description |
In Tiruvannamalai Block Under Pmagy
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_382547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc. No. A11/0923/2023Dt.11.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15390 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK DEVELOPEMENT OFFICE, TIRUVANNAMALAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi buidling at kolakudi panchayat
Construction of new anganwadi buidling at kolakudi panchayat in tiruvannamalai block under pmagy
Read moreConstruction of side drainage (137m) in adc 3rd street at malapampadi panchayatin tiruvannamalai block under pmagy
Construction of side drainage (137m) in adc 3rd street at malapampadi panchayatin tiruvannamalai block under pmagy
Read moreConstruction of side drainage (300m) in adc 1st street at athiyandal panchayatin tiruvannamalai block under pmagy
In tiruvannamalai block under pmagy
Read moreof your Industry type