Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of P.C.C Road From Rabi Soren To Nupurmoni Hembrame At Jharul Under Paraj Gram Panchayat Within Galsi I Development Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of P.C.C Road From Rabi Soren To Nupurmoni Hembrame At Jharul Under Paraj Gram Panchayat Within Galsi I Development Block
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE BURDWAN | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMB_914410_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/GLS-I/ BDO /NIT-02/2025-26(4th Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11304 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paraj GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2098673 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2025
Expired 321 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027
Supply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027 season.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rabi soren to nupurmoni hembrame at jharul under paraj gram panchayat within galsi-i development block
Construction of pcc road from rabi soren to nupurmoni hembrame at jharul under paraj gram panchayat within galsi-i development block
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from alam tudu house to balak baski house at jharul under paraj gram panchayat within galsi-i development block
Construction of p.c.c road from alam tudu house to balak baski house at jharul under paraj gram panchayat within galsi-i development block
Read moreConstruction of road from jharul adivasi para to ruppur adivasi para under galsi-i block within paraj gp, length-1.600 km
Construction of road from jharul adivasi para to ruppur adivasi para under galsi-i block within paraj gp, length-1.600 km
Read moreConstruction of road from paraj gram panchayat to khuraj village within paraj gp in the block galsi-i under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.00 km
Construction of road from paraj gram panchayat to khuraj village within paraj gp in the block galsi-i under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.00 km
Read moreInstallation of high mast solar light at jagulipara under paraj gp within galsi-i panchayat samity
Installation of high mast solar light at jagulipara under paraj gp within galsi-i panchayat samity
Read moreUpgradation of concrete road from icds centre to khelarmath at village kondaipur of paraj gp within galsi-i block
Upgradation of concrete road from icds centre to khelarmath at village kondaipur of paraj gp within galsi-i block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jagulipara gram unnayan office to abdul hais house at paraj gp under galsi i panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road from jagulipara gram unnayan office to abdul hais house at paraj gp under galsi i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at simnori daan babar mazar simnori jl no 05 plot no 310 mouza simnori under paraj gram panchayat of galsi- i development block within the district of purba bardhaman
Construction of boundary wall at simnori daan babar mazar simnori jl no 05 plot no 310 mouza simnori under paraj gram panchayat of galsi- i development block within the district of purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of drainage channel from kallpur pukur to dulal nayek house for management of grey water under paraj gp within galsi-i block out of xv fc
Construction of drainage channel from kallpur pukur to dulal nayek house for management of grey water under paraj gp within galsi-i block out of xv fc
Read moreof your Industry type