Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fully Finished Hemi Head Pressing To Drg No 31750540962,Fully Finished Hemi Head Pressing To Drg No
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3639459 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CEREC METALFORM PRIVATE LIMITED
4450000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CEREC METALFORM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-07-2023 16:29:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FAB TECH INDIA | - | 24-07-2023 09:26:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAHENDRA DISHED ENDS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-07-2023 15:51:12 | MII | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FULLY FINISHED HEMI HEAD PRESSING TO DRG NO 31750540962 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 1780000.000 |
| FULLY FINISHED HEMI HEAD PRESSING TO DRG NO 31750540958 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 2670000.000 |
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Read moreRejuvenation of over head tanks to gadag, mundaragi, naragund, ron, and shirahatti taluks in gadag district
Rejuvenation of over head tanks to gadag, mundaragi, naragund, ron, and shirahatti taluks in gadag district
Read moreProviding terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 371d/3 fields to sy no365 b and sy no 365/4 to sy no 365/6 of new moka village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 987 chagappa fields to sy no 1037 t.mohammed shafi of siruuppa taluk
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreCleaning of various nallahs in fields from ward no, i to ward no. ii at carrem, from ward no. x to ward no. xi at joshwada, from nitesh parsekar field to nakul shirodkar fields at aradi and from suresh house to ganesh immersion point at vaddem in v.p
Cleaning of various nallahs in fields from ward no, i to ward no. ii at carrem, from ward no. x to ward no. xi at joshwada, from nitesh parsekar field to nakul shirodkar fields at aradi and from suresh house to ganesh immersion point at vaddem in v.p
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 131 basavaraja fields to sy no 151 yellappa fields of yetthinabudihal village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from mantra mallappa fields of sy no 425 to bommanahal raghava reddy fields of sy no 02 kolagallu village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreMaintenance of 2000 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on ubrani sy no 21 (shake ahamad land to inayath land ubrani sy no 21 ( inayath land to babu (babu land to kasim sab land) ( kashim sab to kalandar sab) of channagiri range.
Maintenance of 2000 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on ubrani sy no 21 (shake ahamad land to inayath land ubrani sy no 21 ( inayath land to babu (babu land to kasim sab land) ( kashim sab to kalandar sab) of channagiri range.
Read moreof your Industry type