Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protection Wall Near Ganesh Mandir At Khokla Basty Part 11/40 Sansad Xi Under Jaigaon
|
| Description |
Protection Wall Near Ganesh Mandir At Khokla Basty Part 11/40 Sansad Xi Under Jaigaon
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_669244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/JGP-I/2024-25/SL01 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4195 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1452877 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from sita tamang house to upper khokla basty at p_no 11_42 sansad no xi iv under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc drain from sita tamang house to upper khokla basty at p_no 11_42 sansad no xi iv under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreBoundary wall of ssk at khokla basty nalasadak part 11/41 sansad xii activity id 72375129 action plan sl no 43 under jaigaon-i gp
Boundary wall of ssk at khokla basty nalasadak part 11/41 sansad xii activity id 72375129 action plan sl no 43 under jaigaon-i gp
Read moreCc drain from kailash rai land to dharamraj pradhan land at toribari khokla basty part 11/40 sansad vii activity code 72290790
Cc drain from kailash rai land to dharamraj pradhan land at toribari khokla basty part 11/40 sansad vii activity code 72290790 &#x0d
Read moreConst. of cc road from nirban darjee house to doma lama house at khokla basty nala sadak p.no 11/41 sansad no viii activity id 72377096 fy 2023-2024 jaigaon
Const. of cc road from nirban darjee house to doma lama house at khokla basty nala sadak p.no 11/41 sansad no viii activity id 72377096 fy 2023-2024 jaigaon
Read moreConstruction of cc road from hari thapa house to asian road khokla basty at part no 11_43 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc road from hari thapa house to asian road khokla basty at part no 11_43 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreConst of cc road from ranjana kami house to som bdr gurung house upper khokla basty p/no 11/42 sansad ix activity id 59797506
Const of cc road from ranjana kami house to som bdr gurung house upper khokla basty p/no 11/42 sansad ix activity id 59797506
Read moreInstalation of submershiable pump with water tank near ganesh janani mandir at gokarna sansad xi
Instalation of submershiable pump with water tank near ganesh janani mandir at gokarna sansad xidi block.
Read moreInstallation of motor with channel and fixing at existing boring point near kali mandir at cm basty p.no 11/49 sansad no xiv activity id 72272806 fy 2023-2024 jaigaon
Installation of motor with channel and fixing at existing boring point near kali mandir at cm basty p.no 11/49 sansad no xiv activity id 72272806 fy 2023-2024 jaigaon
Read moreConst. of cc road from sher bdr rai house to kaila lama house at pipal gairi toribari khokla p.no 11/40 sansad no vii activity id 72379298 fy 2023-2024 jaigaon
Const. of cc road from sher bdr rai house to kaila lama house at pipal gairi toribari khokla p.no 11/40 sansad no vii activity id 72379298 fy 2023-2024 jaigaon
Read moreCc road from pranit lama house to sugan tamang house at upper khokla basty part 11/42 activity id 72380461
Cc road from pranit lama house to sugan tamang house at upper khokla basty part 11/42 activity id 72380461 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type