Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of Ceremonial Lighting On Rental Basis For Rrts Stations Of Stage 2 (Murad Nagar, Modi Nagar South, Modi Nagar North, Meerut South Stations) And Stage 3 (Sarai Kale Khan And New Ashok Nagar Stations) Of D G M Rrts Corridor Of Ncrtc.
|
| Description |
Hiring Of Ceremonial Lighting On Rental Basis For Rrts Stations Of Stage 2 (Murad Nagar, Modi Nagar South, Modi Nagar North, Meerut South Stations) And Stage 3 (Sarai Kale Khan And New Ashok Nagar Stations) Of D G M Rrts Corridor Of Ncrtc.
|
| Organisation | National Capital Region Transport Corporation | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCRTC_187088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DM/EL/COR-OF/239 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 48645 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCRTC GatiShakti Bhawan, INA, New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205507 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dm/ait/cor-of/246 ,selection of licensee for exclusive semi-naming / co-branding rights at of five rrts station (duhai, murad nagar, modinagar south, modinagar north and meerut south) of delhi-ghaziabad-meerut rrts corridor of ncrtc.
Dm/ait/cor-of/246 ,selection of licensee for exclusive semi-naming / co-branding rights at of five rrts station (duhai, murad nagar, modinagar south, modinagar north and meerut south) of delhi-ghaziabad-meerut rrts corridor of ncrtc. 
Read moreBid no. dm/fn/cor-of/238 work of ascapitalization of stage-2 (duhai to meerut south (incl.) stage-3 (sarai kale khan (incl.) to sahibabad) and stage-4 (meerut south to modipuram (including modipuram depot)) of delhi-meerut rrts corridor of ncrtc
Bid no. dm/fn/cor-of/238 work of ascapitalization of stage-2 (duhai to meerut south (incl.) stage-3 (sarai kale khan (incl.) to sahibabad) and stage-4 (meerut south to modipuram (including modipuram depot)) of delhi-meerut rrts corridor of ncrtc
Read moreConstruction of public toilet blocks at anand vihar, bhaisali, meerut south and begumpul rrts stations of delhi- ghaziabad- meerut rrts corridor.
Construction of public toilet blocks at anand vihar, bhaisali, meerut south and begumpul rrts stations of delhi- ghaziabad- meerut rrts corridor.
Read moreDm/ms/cor-of/223 - selection of licensee for exclusive semi-naming / co-branding rights at selected stations of delhi-ghaziabad-meerut rrts corridor of ncrtc.
Dm/ms/cor-of/223 - selection of licensee for exclusive semi-naming / co-branding rights at selected stations of delhi-ghaziabad-meerut rrts corridor of ncrtc.
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain, miscellaneous architectural finishing and other works in viaduct and stations from duhai epe to shatabdi nagar (rrts ch. 33030.95 to rrts ch. 64103) of delhi-ghaziabad-meerut rrts corridor.
Construction of storm water drain, miscellaneous architectural finishing and other works in viaduct and stations from duhai epe to shatabdi nagar (rrts ch. 33030.95 to rrts ch. 64103) of delhi-ghaziabad-meerut rrts corridor.
Read moreSingle stage handling and transport work at block modi nagar district ghaziabad
Single stage handling and transport work at block modi nagar district ghaziabad
Read moreMiscellaneous enabling works for elevated viaduct from saraikale khan station to newashok nagar dn ramp including jangpura entry ramp and two nos. of elevated stations viz. sarai kale khan and new ashok nagar of delhi-meerut rrts corridor.
Miscellaneous enabling works for elevated viaduct from saraikale khan station to newashok nagar dn ramp including jangpura entry ramp and two nos. of elevated stations viz. sarai kale khan and new ashok nagar of delhi-meerut rrts corridor.
Read moreDm/ms/cor-of/248, execution of ground development and other miscellaneous civil and architectural works in stations from meerut south to shatabdi nagar in delhi- ghaziabad- meerut rrts corridor.
Dm/ms/cor-of/248, execution of ground development and other miscellaneous civil and architectural works in stations from meerut south to shatabdi nagar in delhi- ghaziabad- meerut rrts corridor.
Read moreDm/ait/cor-of/273 - selection of licensee for exclusive semi- naming / co-branding rights of seven stations (anand vihar, sahibabad, duhai, murad nagar, meerut south, partapur and shatabdi nagar) of delhi-meerut namo bharat corridor.
Dm/ait/cor-of/273 - selection of licensee for exclusive semi- naming / co-branding rights of seven stations (anand vihar, sahibabad, duhai, murad nagar, meerut south, partapur and shatabdi nagar) of delhi-meerut namo bharat corridor.
Read moreDesign and construction of underground stations at market yard, padmavati , katraj stations & associated tunnels in stage-i and stations at bibwewadi & balaji nagar in stage-ii swargate-katraj section of pune metro rail project
Design and construction of underground stations at market yard, padmavati , katraj stations & associated tunnels in stage-i and stations at bibwewadi & balaji nagar in stage-ii swargate-katraj section of pune metro rail project
Read moreof your Industry type