Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Hinganigada To Daund Taluka Border (Kurli Taluka Baramati) Vr 83 Taluka Daund District Pune.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Hinganigada To Daund Taluka Border (Kurli Taluka Baramati) Vr 83 Taluka Daund District Pune.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1132839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.122 for 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daund |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1974725 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Highway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of road from varacha motewada to baramati road at patas vr-252 taluka daund district pune.
Construction of road from varacha motewada to baramati road at patas vr-252 taluka daund district pune.
Read moreConstruction of road mdr-84 to pawarwasti vr-351 taluka baramati district pune.
Construction of road mdr-84 to pawarwasti vr-351 taluka baramati district pune.
Read moreImprovement to sagobaachi wadi (16 phata) thopatewadi road (kuranewadi) vr-258 taluka baramati district pune.
Improvement to sagobaachi wadi (16 phata) thopatewadi road (kuranewadi) vr-258 taluka baramati district pune.
Read moreConstruction of road from rajegaon road chavan wasti dembre wasti vr-185 taluka daund district pune.
Construction of road from rajegaon road chavan wasti dembre wasti vr-185 taluka daund district pune.
Read moreDevelopment of mother teressa statue premises at daund taluka daund district pune.
Development of mother teressa statue premises at daund taluka daund district pune.
Read moreImprovement to datewasti gokulnagar to sh-60 joining road vr-134 (balance length) taluka baramati district pune.
Improvement to datewasti gokulnagar to sh-60 joining road vr-134 (balance length) taluka baramati district pune.
Read moreBeautification of babuji naikwad in baramati muncipal corporation area taluka baramati district pune.
Beautification of babuji naikwad in baramati muncipal corporation area taluka baramati district pune.
Read moreConstruction of road from narayan bet to shitole wasti at deulgaon gada vr-240 taluka daund district pune.
Construction of road from narayan bet to shitole wasti at deulgaon gada vr-240 taluka daund district pune.
Read moreConstruction of vyamshala in kadethan taluka daund district pune.
Construction of vyamshala in kadethan taluka daund district pune.
Read moreof your Industry type