Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 1x30 Mtr Span Steel Girder Bridge On Tral Pinglish Road Near Sdh Tral.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 1x30 Mtr Span Steel Girder Bridge On Tral Pinglish Road Near Sdh Tral.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_238151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84/EEA/RNB of 2023-24/3208-18dt24/11/23 |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 6.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | superintending engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 1x30 mtr span steel girder bridge on tral pinglish road near sdh tral.
Construction of 1x30 mtr span steel girder bridge on tral pinglish road near sdh tral.
Read moreConstruction of 1x30 mtr span steel girder bridge on tral pinglish road near sdh tral.
Construction of 1x30 mtr span steel girder bridge on tral pinglish road near sdh tral.
Read moreRestoration of approach of 1x30 mtr span plate girder bridge on awantipora dadsara tral road at chandrigam.
Restoration of approach of 1x30 mtr span plate girder bridge on awantipora dadsara tral road at chandrigam.
Read moreConstruction of 1x30 mtr span rcc plate girder bridge at doabgah on nallah vijibal
Construction of 1x30 mtr span rcc plate girder bridge at doabgah on nallah vijibal
Read moreConstruction of foot bridge of 1x30 mtr span truss girder bridge at zandbatpora ward no. 1 mc langate (super structure)
Construction of foot bridge of 1x30 mtr span truss girder bridge at zandbatpora ward no. 1 mc langate (super structure)
Read moreDesign construction of 1x30 mtr span steel trussed girder bridge over flood channel at nowpora pattan on epc mode engineering procurement and construction mode
Design construction of 1x30 mtr span steel trussed girder bridge over flood channel at nowpora pattan on epc mode engineering procurement and construction mode
Read moreDesign and construction of 1x30 mtr span steel trussed girder bridge over flood channel at nowpora pattan. on epc mode (engineering procurement and construction mode).
Design and construction of 1x30 mtr span steel trussed girder bridge over flood channel at nowpora pattan. on epc mode (engineering procurement and construction mode).
Read moreDesign and construction of 1x30 mtr span steel trussed girder bridge over flood channel at nowpora pattan. on epc mode (engineering procurement and construction mode).
Design and construction of 1x30 mtr span steel trussed girder bridge over flood channel at nowpora pattan. on epc mode (engineering procurement and construction mode).
Read moreConstruction of 1x20 mtr span steel girder bridge at pethnambal on pethnambal seer road.
Construction of 1x20 mtr span steel girder bridge at pethnambal on pethnambal seer road.
Read moreof your Industry type