Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Of Miscellaneous Work In The Premises Of Bhangasi Mata Gad At Sharanapur Tq. And Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
Beautification Of Miscellaneous Work In The Premises Of Bhangasi Mata Gad At Sharanapur Tq. And Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1108865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 302/02 OF Of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1936372 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of miscellaneous work in the premises of bhangasi mata gad at sharanapur tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Beautification of miscellaneous work in the premises of bhangasi mata gad at sharanapur tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of toilet block for bhangasi mata sansthan at sharnapur, tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Construction of toilet block for bhangasi mata sansthan at sharnapur, tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreRetender as 2nd call construction of satsang hall for bhangasi mata gad at sharnapur, tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Retender as 2nd callconstruction of satsang hall for bhangasi mata gad at sharnapur, tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreBeautification of santoshi mata mandir bhakt niwas premises at. village viragad (g. p. dinwada) tq. gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Under - 15th f. c. fund years 2021-22 (z. p. level)
Read moreConstruction of lokshahir annabhau sathe bhavan and premises development at chhatrapati sambhajinagar tq. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of lokshahir annabhau sathe bhavan and premises development at chhatrapati sambhajinagar tq. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreRepairs to phsc beautification of premises and allied works at. village bilda tq. phulambri dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Under - dpc (general) years 2023-24, (22101058)
Read moreConstruction of paving block and beautification of dalit wasti smashan bhumi at sharanapur, 18) paving block in visawa hsc at wadgaon (ko) bajajnagar tq. chhatrapati sambhajinagar (11 works)
Construction of paving block and beautification of dalit wasti smashan bhumi at sharanapur, 18) paving block in visawa hsc at wadgaon (ko) bajajnagar tq. chhatrapati sambhajinagar (11 works)
Read moreSushobhikaran of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue premises, at village pachod (bk), tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Sushobhikaran of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue premises, at village pachod (bk), tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreGolatgaon gcnb no10 tq dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Golatgaon gcnb no10 tq dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sharanapur sajapur pandharpur road sh-217 across local nalla at km 15/100 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of minor bridge on sharanapur sajapur pandharpur road sh-217 across local nalla at km 15/100 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type