Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Urgent Procurement Notice For Diagnostic Test Kits 🔬 The Ministry Of Labour And Employment Requires The Procurement Of Various Diagnostic Test Kits For Health And Safety Monitoring. 🏥 📅 Deadline: April 19, 2024, 10:00 Am Ast N406 Test Kit, Ast N405 Test Kit, Ast N235 Urine Card, Yst Test Kit, Ast St08, Ast St03, Ast N 407 Test Kit Interested Suppliers Should Provide Detailed Bids, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Quality Standards Required By The Ministry. Keywords: Diagnostic Test Kits, Ast N406 Test Kit, Ast N405 Test Kit, Ast N235 Urine Card, Yst Test Kit, Ast St08, Ast St03, Ast N 407 Test Kit, Ministry Of Labour And Employment, Procurement, Health And Safety Monitoring| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ast N406 Test Kit,Ast N405 Test Kit,Ast N235 Urine Card,Yst Test Kit,Ast St08,Ast St03,Ast N 407 Te
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4821996 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 28, 2024 07:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2024
Expired 867 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ARYAMAN PHARMACEUTICALSARYAMAN PHARMACEUTICALSARYAMAN PHARMACEUTICALSARYAMAN PHA...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAMAN PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 18-04-2024 17:39:34 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AST N406 TEST KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 132092.800 |
| AST N405 TEST KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 79255.680 |
| BACT ALERT FA PLUS | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 346254.480 |
| AST N235 URINE CARD | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 141523.200 |
| YST TEST KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 23587.200 |
| AST ST08 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 23587.200 |
| AST ST03 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 23587.200 |
| AST N 407 TEST KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 13917.120 |
| NH TEST KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5896.800 |
| ANC TEST KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5896.800 |
| SUSPENSION SOL VTK | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 90000.000 |
| BACT ALERT PF PLUS | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 346254.480 |
| GN TEST KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 176904.000 |
Gn test kit,ast n406 test kit,ast n405 test kit,ast n235 urine card,yst test kit,ast sto8,ast sto3,
Read more
Gn test kit,ast n406 test kit,ast n405 test kit,ast n235 urine card,yst test kit,ast sto8,ast sto3,
Read more
Gn test kit,ast n406 test kit,ast n405 test kit,ast n235 urine card,yst test kit,ast sto8,ast sto3,
Read more
Gn test kit vtk2,gp test kit vtk2,yst test kit vtk2,ast p628,ast n405,ast n406,ast n235,ast n407,an
Read more
Ast p628,ast st03,ast n405,ast n406,ast n407,ast n235,gn test id,gp test id,unsensitized tubes,sali
Read more
Vitek 2 id gn test kit,vitek 2 ast n235,vitek 2 ast n406 nonfermenter,vitek 2 ast n405 fermenter,vi
Read more
Ast p628 test kit,ast n405 test kit,ast n406 test kit,ast n407 test kit,gn test kit vtk2,gp test ki
Read more
Ast-n406 test kit code-423869.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type