Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Repair From Sitala Mandir To Nemai Naskar House Via Gobibnda Naskar House ,150 Ft, Part 117
|
| Description |
Road Repair From Sitala Mandir To Nemai Naskar House Via Gobibnda Naskar House ,150 Ft, Part 117
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_961697_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MAG-I/USTHI GP/NIT-13/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | USTHI GP BOOTH 117 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2321343 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road from sanat naskar house to nemai naskar house sansad viii sahebpur 109343980
Construction of c c road from sanat naskar house to nemai naskar house sansad viii sahebpur 109343980
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at road side of beniabow apsar mondal house to halim ostagar house, jafarpur phe pump house to nemai naskar house and raypur nemai sardar house to ramdas naskar house
Installation of solar street light at road side of beniabow apsar mondal house to halim ostagar house, jafarpur phe pump house to nemai naskar house and raypur nemai sardar house to ramdas naskar house
Read moreConstruction of tin shade of durga mandir near sahebpur nemai naskar hosue at sahebpur part no 266 p 6 apas011472660006
Construction of tin shade of durga mandir near sahebpur nemai naskar hosue at sahebpur part no 266 p 6 apas011472660006
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of sushil naskar to the house of mihir naskar via kali mandir via nandalal f. p. school at bhagabanpur
Construction of cc road from the house of sushil naskar to the house of mihir naskar via kali mandir via nandalal f. p. school at bhagabanpur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from krishnadebpur maharaj naskar house to arup naskar house via kansari naskar house at krishnadebpur (89226472)
Construction of concrete road from krishnadebpur maharaj naskar house to arup naskar house via kansari naskar house at krishnadebpur (89226472)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with bfs from subrata naskar house to shyamsundar naskar via biswajit naskar house s-1 id_115602333
Construction of concrete road with bfs from subrata naskar house to shyamsundar naskar via biswajit naskar house s-1 id_115602333
Read moreConstruction of road from zilla parishad road to kartik nag house (via udang sitala mandir) at udang
Construction of road from zilla parishad road to kartik nag house (via udang sitala mandir) at udang
Read moreConcrete road repair from brindakhali arabindu naskar house to bapi naskar house
Concrete road repair from brindakhali arabindu naskar house to bapi naskar house
Read moreRepairnig of road from land of nemai naskar to house of anil gayen activity id 125493366
Repairnig of road from land of nemai naskar to house of anil gayen activity id 125493366
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalipada ghose house via sitala mandir to smasanghat ward no. 05,khirpai municipality
Construction of concrete road from kalipada ghose house via sitala mandir to smasanghat ward no. 05,khirpai municipality
Read moreof your Industry type