Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Alcon Make Capacitor As Per Following Specification Type No. Pg 6 D1, Size 76mm X 146mm,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5203562 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Supply of alcon make capacitor as per following specification- type no. pg-6d1, size 76mm x 146mm,
Read more
Supply of alcon make capacitor as per following specification type no. pg-6d1 size 76 mm x 145 mm s
Read more
Alcon electrolytic make capacitor, pg-6di, 2200 mfd, 450 vdc,alcon electrolytic make capacitor, pg-
Read more
1. m/s alcon make electrolytic capacitors-3300µ f± 10% ,,2. m/s alcon make electrolytic capacitor
Read more
Dc filter capacitor, 6800 mfd, 350 v dc, type: pg-6d1-aest-d sa068000350aa081 suitable for keltron,
Read more
Supply of medicines of following make systopic, lupin, sun, novonordisk, micro lab,cipla, sun, glaxo, glenmark, ipca, alcon
Supply of medicines of following make systopic, lupin, sun, novonordisk, micro lab, cipla, sun, glaxo, glenmark, ipca, alcon
Read moreFilter capacitor for emu/memu battery charger of m/s. ramyaa electro gear pvt. ltd. rating 5000 mfd 200 v dc pg grade, electrolytic type, size- 63mm x 120 mm. make : alcon/rescon/keltron/sunny/icar/advance/ge.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter capacitor for emu/memu battery charger of m/s. ramyaa electro gear pvt. ltd. rating 5000 mfd 200 v dc pg grade, electrolytic type, size- 63mm x 120 mm. make : alcon/rescon/keltron/sunny/icar/advance/ge.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type