Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Laying Of 11 Kv Under Ground Cable In Replace Of Existing Overhead 11 Kv Line Old Chungi To New Chungi And Old Chungi To Badlipur Churaha Due To Widening Of 150 Fit Road At Jajmau Division Under The Area Of E.U.D.D.C. Iii, Kes Co Kanpur
|
| Description |
Work Of Laying Of 11 Kv Under Ground Cable In Replace Of Existing Overhead 11 Kv Line Old Chungi To New Chungi And Old Chungi To Badlipur Churaha Due To Widening Of 150 Fit Road At Jajmau Division Under The Area Of E.U.D.D.C. Iii, Kes Co Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_KESCO_855272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/EUDC-III/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE, EUDC-III KESCo Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of shifting of 08 nos different capacity distribution transformer installed between old chungi to badlipur tiraha road due to widening of 150 fit road at jajmau division under the area of e.u.d.d.c.- iii, kesco kanpur
Work of shifting of 08 nos different capacity distribution transformer installed between old chungi to badlipur tiraha road due to widening of 150 fit road at jajmau division under the area of e.u.d.d.c.- iii, kesco kanpur
Read moreWork of replacement / shifting of old and damaged lt a b cable to new pole and a b cable at old chungi to badlipur tiraha due to widening of 150 fit road at jajmau division under the area of e.u.d.d.c.- iii, kesco kanpur
Work of replacement / shifting of old and damaged lt a b cable to new pole and a b cable at old chungi to badlipur tiraha due to widening of 150 fit road at jajmau division under the area of e.u.d.d.c.- iii, kesco kanpur
Read moreShifting of existing 11 kv and lt lines from airport boundary wall to jajmau chungi due to widening and strengthening of road under eudd-jajmau, kesco kanpur
Shifting of existing 11 kv and lt lines from airport boundary wall to jajmau chungi due to widening and strengthening of road under eudd-jajmau, kesco kanpur
Read moreReplacement of jarjar/damaged 11 kv vcb of 33/11 kv s/s chhabileypurwa under eudd-jajmau, kesco, kanpur.
Replacement of jarjar/damaged 11 kv vcb of 33/11 kv s/s chhabileypurwa under eudd-jajmau, kesco, kanpur.
Read moreHorticultural development in greenbelt from jajmau new chungi to old chungi under zone-2.
Horticultural development in greenbelt from jajmau new chungi to old chungi under zone-2.
Read moreRemaining misc. civil work at 33/11 k.v. jajmau, kesco, kanpur
Remaining misc. civil work at 33/11 k.v. jajmau, kesco, kanpur
Read moreWork of installing railling on the road divider from near old chungi rotary in jajmau to jajmau police chowki crossing
Work of installing railling on the road divider from near old chungi rotary in jajmau to jajmau police chowki crossing
Read moreEstablishment of help desk at 33/11 k.v sub-station jajmau kesco, kanpur
Establishment of help desk at 33/11 k.v sub-station jajmau kesco, kanpur
Read moreCivil work gardening fountain and lighting work for beautification of rotary near old chungi at jajmau
Civil work gardening fountain and lighting work for beautification of rotary near old chungi at jajmau
Read moreCivil work gardening fountain and lighting work for beautification of rotary near old chungi at jajmau
Civil work gardening fountain and lighting work for beautification of rotary near old chungi at jajmau
Read moreof your Industry type