Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Router For Tech Trg,Tp Link For Tech Trg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3664901 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 16:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B N ENTERPRISES | - | 19-07-2023 15:47:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIV SALES INDIA | - | 19-07-2023 16:40:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VINOD GENERATOR WORKS | - | 19-07-2023 18:06:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B N ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Router for tech trg,TP Link for tech trg | 12998.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIV SALES INDIA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Router for tech trg,TP Link for tech trg | 16000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VINOD GENERATOR WORKS( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Router for tech trg,TP Link for tech trg | 16249.00 | L3 |
Procurement of beedi deepa items for mandya gramanathara tp mandya
Procurement of beedi deepa items for mandya gramanathara tp mandya
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreCastiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Castiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Read moreAnnual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Read moreDevelopment of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Development of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Read moreSupply of outsource accounting consultant to tp jog-kargal through man power agency
Supply of outsource accounting consultant to tp jog-kargal through man power agency
Read moreConstruction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreM and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
M and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
Read moreof your Industry type