Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvment To Kudwa Dhapewada Road Mdr 06, Km. 16/00 To 16/500 In Taluka And Distt. Gondia.
|
| Description |
Improvment To Kudwa Dhapewada Road Mdr 06, Km. 16/00 To 16/500 In Taluka And Distt. Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_944301_28 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/08 of 01 to 28/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 41200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 1 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to kudwa hiwra navegaon dhapewada road mdr - 06 , km. 0/00 to 16/800 ,taluka -gondia , district-gondia
Annual maintenance and repair to kudwa hiwra navegaon dhapewada road mdr - 06 , km. 0/00 to 16/800 ,taluka -gondia , district-gondia
Read moreconstruction of cement concrete road on kudwa hiwara dhapewada road mdr-06 in dhapewada villalge tahsil and dist gondia
construction of cement concrete road on kudwa hiwara dhapewada road mdr-06 in dhapewada villalge tahsil and dist gondia
Read moreImproment of kudwa hiwra ratnara and dhapewada road mdr-06 km 2/00 to 5/00 taluka and district gondia (working chainage 2/300 to 3/00, 3/300 to 3/500 and 7/00 to 10/00) tahsil and district gondia
Improment of kudwa hiwra ratnara and dhapewada road mdr-06 km 2/00 to 5/00 taluka and district gondia (working chainage 2/300 to 3/00, 3/300 to 3/500 and 7/00 to 10/00) tahsil and district gondia
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to kudwa dasgaon road mdr - 10 , km. 0/00 to 14/00 ,taluka -gondia , district-gondia.
Annual maintenance and repair to kudwa dasgaon road mdr - 10 , km. 0/00 to 14/00 ,taluka -gondia , district-gondia.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to korni kati tedhwa dhapewada road mdr-03 km 0/00 to 26/800 taluka -gondia , district-gondia
Annual maintenance and repair to korni kati tedhwa dhapewada road mdr-03 km 0/00 to 26/800 taluka -gondia , district-gondia
Read moreannual maintenance and repair to gondia khu. chulod asoli nawargaon kala kamtha panjra mangarutola lambatola girola road mdr - 48, km. 0/00 to 16/500, taluka - gondia, district - gondia
annual maintenance and repair to gondia khu. chulod asoli nawargaon kala kamtha panjra mangarutola lambatola girola road mdr - 48, km. 0/00 to 16/500, taluka - gondia, district - gondia
Read moreWork no.12-construction of c.c. road on kudwa to mdr 10 vr 403 tal. gondia distt. gondia km 0/00 to 3/00.
Work no.12-construction of c.c. road on kudwa to mdr 10 vr 403 tal. gondia distt. gondia km 0/00 to 3/00.
Read moreSt.bt. to korni kati tedhwa dhapewada paraswada road mdr-03, km 31/00 to 33/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia
St.bt. to korni kati tedhwa dhapewada paraswada road mdr-03, km 31/00 to 33/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia
Read morest.bt. to korni kati tedhwa dhapewada paraswada road mdr-03, km 33/00 to 35/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. to korni kati tedhwa dhapewada paraswada road mdr-03, km 33/00 to 35/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to adasi gudma morwahi irri road to join mdr 13 road mdr - 43 , km. 0/00 to 11/500 ,taluka -gondia , district-gondia
Annual maintenance and repair to adasi gudma morwahi irri road to join mdr 13 road mdr - 43 , km. 0/00 to 11/500 ,taluka -gondia , district-gondia
Read moreof your Industry type