Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Sinking Of Tube Well Near Ajan Ali Molla House Mouza Moricha Dag 366 J L 72 Sansad 9
|
| Description |
T Sinking Of Tube Well Near Ajan Ali Molla House Mouza Moricha Dag 366 J L 72 Sansad 9
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570056_3 |
|
Reference Number |
639/PRAN/NIT-08/E-TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRANGANJ GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T sinking of tube well near moricha mojam ali molla house mouza moricha dag 344 j l 72 sansad 1
T sinking of tube well near moricha mojam ali molla house mouza moricha dag 344 j l 72 sansad 1
Read moreT sinking of tube well near nebutala alamgir hosen house mouza moricha dag 704 j l 72 sansad 3
T sinking of tube well near nebutala alamgir hosen house mouza moricha dag 704 j l 72 sansad 3
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from chhakim ali molla house towards bhangar kata khal. gp-pranganj, m-moricha, jl-72, dag-172,173,160,158. (activity code-66986657)
Construction of drain with cover from chhakim ali molla house towards bhangar kata khal. gp-pranganj, m-moricha, jl-72, dag-172,173,160,158. (activity code-66986657)
Read moreT sinking of tube well near ketab molla house mouza malancha dag 307 j l 87 sansad 12
T sinking of tube well near ketab molla house mouza malancha dag 307 j l 87 sansad 12
Read moreT sinking of tube well near moricha paran ali house sansad 2
T sinking of tube well near moricha paran ali house sansad 2
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with pilling from house of ajan ali molla to house of hazi hamid molla
Construction of concrete road with pilling from house of ajan ali molla to house of hazi hamid molla
Read moreT sinking of tube well near panchanantala mouza kalikapur dag j l 100 sansad 18
T sinking of tube well near panchanantala mouza kalikapur dag j l 100 sansad 18
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near jakir ali molla house
Sinking of submersible pump near jakir ali molla house
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near ali mahammad molla danga
Sinking of submersible pump near ali mahammad molla danga
Read moreT sinking of tube well at moricha paschim tanti para amir ali sha majar sansad i
T sinking of tube well at moricha paschim tanti para amir ali sha majar sansad i
Read moreof your Industry type