Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Power Grid Systeem 2.20 Kw At Gp Office Building Of Deriapur Gp Under Sainthia Jlno 20 ,Mouja Bonogram
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Power Grid Systeem 2.20 Kw At Gp Office Building Of Deriapur Gp Under Sainthia Jlno 20 ,Mouja Bonogram
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_644159_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SAINTHIA/07/DGP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAGDOLA,DERIAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1384819 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar submersible with overhead tank at bonogram adibasipara of bagdola sansad, under deriapur gp under sainthia block
Installation of solar submersible with overhead tank at bonogram adibasipara of bagdola sansad, under deriapur gp under sainthia block
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with overhead tank at bonogram adibasipara of bagdola sansad, under deriapur gp under sainthia block (2nd call )
Installation of solar submersible with overhead tank at bonogram adibasipara of bagdola sansad, under deriapur gp under sainthia block (2nd call )
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from patal khayra with open toilet under deriapur gp of sainthia dev block
Construction of cover drain from patal khayra with open toilet under deriapur gp of sainthia dev block
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with overhead tank at gobindapur muslim para , under deriapur gp under sainthia block
Installation of solar submersible with overhead tank at gobindapur muslim para , under deriapur gp under sainthia block
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with overhead tank at gobindapur muslim para , under deriapur gp under sainthia block (2nd call )
Installation of solar submersible with overhead tank at gobindapur muslim para , under deriapur gp under sainthia block (2nd call )
Read moreInstallatatio n of solar pump with pipe line and tank storege at ranipur village, under deriapur gp under sainthia block
Installatatio n of solar pump with pipe line and tank storege at ranipur village, under deriapur gp under sainthia block
Read moreEstimate of settler with abr near bibirbandh pukur par jlno 18 plot no 2 649 mouja ukhara under ukhara gp within andal development block paschim bardhaman
Estimate of settler with abr near bibirbandh pukur par jlno 18 plot no 2 649 mouja ukhara under ukhara gp within andal development block paschim bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from gundi hembram house towards jahanath baski house amarpur gp ikra mouja jl 164 plot 2154 under sainthia block, td fund
Construction of pcc road from gundi hembram house towards jahanath baski house amarpur gp ikra mouja jl 164 plot 2154 under sainthia block, td fund
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at dakshin sija, mouja d sija, jl no 76 plot no 290 fund sbm(g) under hatora gp within sainthia panchayet samity
Construction of community toilet at dakshin sija, mouja d sija, jl no 76 plot no 290 fund sbm(g) under hatora gp within sainthia panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at bholagoria graveyard, mouja bholagoria, jl no 184, plot no 243/1008 uder panrui gp within sainthia panchayet samiti under imdp fund
Construction of boundary wall at bholagoria graveyard, mouja bholagoria, jl no 184, plot no 243/1008 uder panrui gp within sainthia panchayet samiti under imdp fund
Read moreof your Industry type