Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Refilling 12 A,Cartridge Refilling,Cartridge Refilling 110 A,Cartridge Refilling Canon 925
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Ex-Servicemen Welfare | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5321076 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 20:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 09-09-2024 18:31:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 13-09-2024 15:39:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 13-09-2024 15:51:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MRS INFOTECH | - | 12-09-2024 14:25:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | POOJA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2024 16:49:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 24-08-2024 18:15:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | S. T. Traders | - | 13-09-2024 15:03:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 02-09-2024 09:32:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S. T. Traders | Item Categories : cartridge refilling 12 A,cartridge refilling,cartridge refilling 110A,cartridge refilling canon 925 | 18739.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LOREX INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : cartridge refilling 12 A,cartridge refilling,cartridge refilling 110A,cartridge refilling canon 925 | 20250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | POOJA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : cartridge refilling 12 A,cartridge refilling,cartridge refilling 110A,cartridge refilling canon 925 | 21290.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Dosti Stationery Stores (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : cartridge refilling 12 A,cartridge refilling,cartridge refilling 110A,cartridge refilling canon 925 | 23088.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MRS INFOTECH | Item Categories : cartridge refilling 12 A,cartridge refilling,cartridge refilling 110A,cartridge refilling canon 925 | 24300.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : cartridge refilling 12 A,cartridge refilling,cartridge refilling 110A,cartridge refilling canon 925 | 32610.00 | L6 |
| 7 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : cartridge refilling 12 A,cartridge refilling,cartridge refilling 110A,cartridge refilling canon 925 | 35030.00 | L7 |
| 8 | shri balaji enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : cartridge refilling 12 A,cartridge refilling,cartridge refilling 110A,cartridge refilling canon 925 | 184200.00 | L8 |
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read morePeriodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read moreCartridge refilling 108a,cartridge refilling canon 925,cartridge refilling brother,cartridge refill
Read more
Cartridge refilling 108a,cartridge refilling canon 925,cartridge refilling brother,cartridge refill
Read more
Cartridge 12a,cartridge 110a,cartridge 78a,canon cartridge 925 stater,cartridge powder 12a,canon mf
Read more
of your Industry type