Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Football,Football Net,Basketball,Basketball Net,Volleyball,Volleyball Net
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3632044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 17:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100KEYS TRADECOM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-07-2023 17:03:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | BAPI ENTERPRISES | - | 07-07-2023 16:37:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Dayal Traders | - | 10-07-2023 11:58:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FITNESS FREAKS | - | 07-07-2023 15:39:57 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | GHOSH ENTERPRISES PORT BLAIR | - | 07-07-2023 16:30:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | M TRADERS | - | 10-07-2023 11:31:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | N S SUPPLIER | - | 07-07-2023 16:48:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | S R GROUP ENTERPRISES | - | 08-07-2023 23:48:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAPI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Football,Football Net,Basketball,Basketball Net,Volleyball,Volleyball Net | 44940.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GHOSH ENTERPRISES PORT BLAIR | Item Categories : Football,Football Net,Basketball,Basketball Net,Volleyball,Volleyball Net | 47250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | N S SUPPLIER | Item Categories : Football,Football Net,Basketball,Basketball Net,Volleyball,Volleyball Net | 49900.00 | L3 |
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreElectrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Construction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Read moreVolleyball,volleyball net,basketball,basketball ring net,football,football net,football studs,stock
Read more
Volleyball,volleyball net,basketball,basketball ring net,football,football net,football studs,stock
Read more
Volleyball,basketball,football,volleyball net,basketball net,football net,batting pad,batting glove
Read more
of your Industry type