Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Automatic Come Along Clamp For 107sq.Mm Contact Wire Dia 12.24 Mm Test Load 3500 As Per Drawing No.Trd/Sc/2005/268 And Test Report From Govt Approved Laboratory Make: Brand: Im / Pec / Sdee Or Similar.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106217743 |
|
Reference Number |
LX235844 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106217743/viewNitPdf_4423771.pdf |
| Start Date | December 11, 2023 22:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of come along clamps suitable for contact wire 107sqmm conductor as per drawing no.trd/sc/2005/268 dated: 26/09/2005. note: firm shall get the approval of drawing from the consignee before supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUniversal type come along clamp (ms steel body with galvanized coated) suitable for copper conductor of size 65 to 150 sq mm. make- pec/im/sste/equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUniversal type come along clamp (ms steel body with galvanized coated) suitable for copper conductor of size 65 to 150 sq mm. make- pec/im/sste/equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUniversal type come along clamp (ms steel body with galvanized coated) suitable for copper conductor of size 65 to 150 sq mm. make- pec/im/sste/equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUniversal type come along clamp (ms steel body with galvanized coated) suitable for copper conductor of size 65 to 150 sq mm. make- pec/im/sste/equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUniversal type come along clamp (ms steel body with galvanized coated) suitable for copper conductor of size 65 to 150 sq mm. make- pec/im/sste/equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCome along clamp for catenary suitable f [come along clamp for catenary suitable for 65 sq.mm (19/2.108 mm) conductor 3 ton with load test certificate from govt. approved lab. make- hitronics, modern engg., international motor, power equipment, hmh, sdee, sst, international engg., nike energy or similar.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCome along clamp suitable for 107 sqmm contact wire conductor 3.5 ton with load test certificate from govt. approved lab. make- hitronics, modern engg., internationl motor, power equipment, hmh, sdee, sst, international engg., nike energy manufacturing.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of come along clamp for catenary suitable for 19/2.108mm as per drng.no:tr.d/sc/2005/268. conductor capacity: 2.5 ton duly app by rly. load test certificate from govt. approved nabl lab. note: firm shall get the approval of drawing from the consignee before supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRail jumper both side clamp along with 05 meter long pvc cable as per rdso drg. no. re/33/p- 500(rail jumper) or latest with necessary test and guarantee certificate. make-im, sst,hitronocs, pec or similar]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type