Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Master Road And Service Road Of Sector 78/80 Dividing Road, Gurugram And All Other Works Contingent Thereto
|
| Description |
Construction Of Master Road And Service Road.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_497195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026AD9D9461 CAA5 4938 B694 44EC3E34F9C6720001 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 62.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=575707 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2026 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2026
Expired 208 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of master road dividing sector 114 outer (asid 145), gurugram and all other works contingent thereto
Upgradation of master road dividing sector 114 outer (asid 145), gurugram and all other works contingent thereto.
Read moreSpecial repair of service road along the master road dividing sector 5/6, gurugram, including all other works contingent thereto
Special repair of service road along the master road dividing sector 5/6, gurugram, including all other works contingent thereto
Read moreConstruction of missing links of sector dividing road 62/65, gurugram and all other work contingent thereto
Construction of missing link of master sector dividing road 62/65, construction of main carriageway, service road, surface drain.
Read moreConstruction of missing link of sector dividing road 88/89, gurugram and all other works contingent thereto
Bituminous main carriageway , surface drain, road marking and furniture item etc.
Read moreSpecial repair of service road along master road from krishna chowk to rezangla chowk road, gurugram, including all other works contingent thereto
Special repair of service road along master road from krishna chowk to rezangla chowk road, gurugram, including all other works contingent thereto
Read moreImprovement of road from atul kataria chowk to sector 3/5 junction, gurugram, and all other works contingent thereto.
Improvement of road from atul kataria chowk to sector 3/5 junction, gurugram, and all other works contingent thereto.
Read moreSupply and spreading of fym and all other works contingent thereto in hsvp nursery sector 14 gurugram
Supply and spreading of fym and all other works contingent thereto in hsvp nursery sector 14 gurugram
Read moreTurfing of lawn with selection no. 1 grass and all other works contingent thereto in administrator, hsvp gurugram camp office sector-27 gurugram
Turfing of lawn with selection no. 1 grass and all other works contingent thereto in administrator, hsvp gurugram camp office sector-27 gurugram
Read moreDesilting of surface drain along sector dividing road between sector 9b/37c , 9b/37d, 37c/37d, hero honda chowk to khandsa chowk and rajiv chowk to court entry in gurugram and all other works contingent thereto in gurugram
Desilting of surface drain 9550 mtr desilting of surface drain in gurugram
Read moreProviding master swd scheme in sector 99 to 115 gurugram provide printer in the office of sub division no xvii hsvp division no iv gurugram and all other work contingent thereto
Providing master swd scheme in sector 99 to 115 gurugram provide printers in the office of sub division no xvii hsvp division no iv gurugram and all other work contingent thereto
Read moreof your Industry type