Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Pink Colour Paper 75 Gsm Ra1 And Yellow Colour Paper 75 Gsm Ra1
|
| Description |
Supply Of Pink Colour Paper 75 Gsm Ra1 And Yellow Colour Paper 75 Gsm Ra1 For Election 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_STY_624805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
78/2023-24/964/C3/N |
| Tender Fee | 4500 |
| EMD | 29726 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Controller of Stationery, PMG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 24, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreSupply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreSupply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Supply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Read moreSupply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Supply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Read moreSupply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Supply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Read moreSupply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Supply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreShort term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Short term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Read moreSupply of pink colour paper 75 gsm ra1 and yellow colour paper 75 gsm ra1
Supply of pink colour paper 75 gsm ra1 and yellow colour paper 75 gsm ra1
Read moreof your Industry type