Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prov Survey Design Supply Erection Testing Commissioning Of 11 Kv H T Line To Proposed 2 Nos 630 Kva Dtr L T Line And Ctpt Metering Unit For Providing Sop To Construction Of Rain Water Harvesting Structure On Soan Khad At Batal Ki
|
| Description |
Pro Survey Design Supply Erection Testing Commissioning Of 11 Kv H T Line To Proposed 2 Nos 630 Kva Dtr L T Line And Ctpt Metering Unit For Providing Sop To Construction Of Rain Water Harvesting Structure On Soan Khad At Batal Ki
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_115519_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/OCM/DB-23/ NIT.-17/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 69737 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE(op.) Circle Mandi HPSEBL Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=168602 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rain water harvesting structure on soan khad at batal ki aal in g.p. chouri in tehsil sarkaghat distt. mandi h.p.
Site dev, co harvesting structure, desliting tank, sump well, pump house, delivery tank, approach road and fencing panel, s/e of p/machinery and p/l of r/main
Read moreTender for prov sop to irigation facility under hp shiva project ht line to 250kva dtr and ctpt unit at tapping point
Tender for prov sop to irigation facility under hp shiva project ht line to 250kva dtr and ctpt unit at tapping point
Read moreTen. for pro. and ere. of 250kva dtr 22 kv ht ltline and ctpt metering unit for pro. sop to new water pump house gravity scheme mandi riagri near lanjnoo bridge by pro. of 22kv ht250kva dtr lt, ctpt and con. of dtr bed and fencing uesd kataula.
Ten. for pro. and ere. of 250kva dtr 22 kv ht ltline and ctpt metering unit for pro. sop to new water pump house gravity scheme mandi riagri near lanjnoo bridge by pro. of 22kv ht250kva dtr lt, ctpt and con. of dtr bed and fencing uesd kataula.
Read moreCeo/mnc/ t no 01/sop- rohan khad/2025-26
Providing sop from rohan khad to talai cheog, under esd, hpsebl, theog operation circle, hpsebl, shimla.
Read moreTender for survey supply design erection testing commissioning of h t line dtr l t lin ctpt metering unit and civil work etc to complete the work for providing sop to construction of rain water harvesting on son khadat batalkial in g p chouri sarkagh
Tender for survey supply design erection testing commissioning of h t line dtr l t lin ctpt metering unit and civil work etc to complete the work for providing sop to construction of rain water harvesting on son khadat batalkial in g p chouri sarkagh
Read moreTender for pro. erection of 11 kv ht line recon. of ex. ht line 400 kva dtr lt line and civil work etc for pro. sop to con. of rain water harvesting str. on soan khud at batal ki aalin g.p chouri teh. sarkaghat distt mandi in es pingla uesd bhaderwa
Tender for pro. erection of 11 kv ht line recon. of ex. ht line 400 kva dtr lt line and civil work etc for pro. sop to con. of rain water harvesting str. on soan khud at batal ki aalin g.p chouri teh. sarkaghat distt mandi in es pingla uesd bhaderwa
Read moreCeo/mc/t no-6/sop-lwss pandoa khad/2023-24
Providing s o p to lwss pandoa khad to kail bagri , karyali and chebri in g. p. ogli , himri stage ist ,iind iiird along with construction of 2x630 kva and 2x250 kva 22/0.4 kv sub stations , in tehsil suni distt. shimla under electrical sub
Read moreTender for providing survey design supply erection testing commissioning of 11 kv h t line 400 kva dtr along with ctpt metering equipment at 220 132 kv substation kangoo of hpptc for providing sop to augmentation work of 220 132 kv sstn kangoo slappe
Tender for providing survey design supply erection testing commissioning of 11 kv h t line 400 kva dtr along with ctpt metering equipment at 220 132 kv substation kangoo of hpptc for providing sop to augmentation work of 220 132 kv sstn kangoo slappe
Read moreProviding survey supply design erection testing commissioning of 11 kv ht line to proposed 100kva dtr along with ctpt metering unit for prov. sop to fis malwana tube well noii near four lane for 60hp/44.46kw load in e section gagal under nerchowk
Providing survey supply design erection testing commissioning of 11 kv ht line to proposed 100kva dtr along with ctpt metering unit for prov. sop to fis malwana tube well noii near four lane for 60hp/44.46kw load in e section gagal under nerchowk
Read moreProv. sop to irrigation facility under hp shiva project 100kva dtr ht and lt line
Prov. sop to irrigation facility under hp shiva project 100kva dtr ht and lt line
Read moreof your Industry type