Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Geotechnical Investigation Works Sg/B584 999 Cb T 8100/2
|
| Description |
Geotechnical Investigation Works For Styrene Project At Iocl Panipat
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_REFHQ_172708_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG/ B584-999-CB-T-8100/2 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreTopographical survey -sg/b584-999-ca-t-8001/1
Topographical survey for styrene project at iocl panipat
Read moreBuilding works-2 sg/ b269-999-cf-t-8204/1036
Building works-2 (for existing refinery) for panipat refinery
Read moreGeotechnical investigation works
Geotechnical investigation works for preparation of dprs for mrts proejcts
Read moreGeotechnical investigation works
Geotechnical investigation works for phase b building locations as per specifications
Read moreGeotechnical investigation works
Geotechnical investigation works for barc colony in ravipalem and dopperla villages of atchutapuram mandal, near visakhapatnam district, a.p.
Read moreas/b736-000-cb-t-8101/02 -geotechnical investigation for updation of dpr
Geotechnical investigation for updation of dpr for pottangi bauxite mines of nalco
Read moreJp/c098-000-cb-t-8101/1001 - geotechnical investigation for construction of boundary wall
Jp/c098-000-cb-t-8101/1001 - geotechnical investigation for construction of boundary wall
Read moreof your Industry type