Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of Ac System In 1 No. Komatsu Dozer D475 A 5 Eo Sl. No. 30267 Working At Bina Project For One Year.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract Of Ac System In 1 No. Komatsu Dozer D475 A 5 Eo Sl. No. 30267 Working At Bina Project For One Year.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NCL_281753_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/23-24/18 dt 17.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Staff officer (Excv), Bina Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of air conditioning system of ac system of 04 no. komatsu d475a-5eo dozer sl.no. 30204, 30533, 30534, 30541 and komatsu wheel dozer sl.no. 50453, working at ncl jayant project.
Annual maintenance contract of air conditioning system of ac system of 04 no. komatsu d475a-5eo dozer sl.no. 30204, 30533, 30534, 30541 and komatsu wheel dozer sl.no. 50453, working at ncl jayant project.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of air conditioning system of ac system of komatsu d475a-5eo dozer sl.no. 30204, 30533, 30534, 30541 and komatsu wheel dozer sl.no. 50453, komatsu payloader sl.no. 70179 and 65135 working at ncl jayant project.
Annual maintenance contract of air conditioning system of ac system of komatsu d475a-5eo dozer sl.no. 30204, 30533, 30534, 30541 and komatsu wheel dozer sl.no. 50453, komatsu payloader sl.no. 70179 and 65135 working at ncl jayant project.
Read moreRepairing of worn out track chain link assembly in komatsu d475a dozer sl .no. 30551 at old workshop, nigahi
Repairing of worn out track chain link assembly in komatsu d475a dozer sl .no. 30551 at old workshop, nigahi
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for maintenance and repair of air conditioning system fitted in operator cabin of komatsu d475a dozer sl no t-30266 at nws nigahi project.
Annual maintenance contract for maintenance and repair of air conditioning system fitted in operator cabin of komatsu d475a dozer sl no t-30266 at nws nigahi project.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for maintenance and repair of air conditioning system fitted in operator cabin of komatsu d475a dozer sl no t-30266 at nws nigahi project.
Annual maintenance contract for maintenance and repair of air conditioning system fitted in operator cabin of komatsu d475a dozer sl no t-30266 at nws nigahi project.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for maintenance and repair of air conditioning system fitted in operator cabin of komatsu d475a dozer sl no t-30547 and t-30551 at dozer section, nws nigahi project
Annual maintenance contract for maintenance and repair of air conditioning system fitted in operator cabin of komatsu d475a dozer sl no t-30547 and t-30551 at dozer section, nws nigahi project
Read moreDismounting, cleaning plus repairing and mounting of radiator assy of komatsu dozer d475a sl.no. 30204.
Dismounting, cleaning plus repairing and mounting of radiator assy of komatsu dozer d475a sl.no. 30204.
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing the rdm02sb ripper dozer of model- komatsu d475a-5e0 at nalco m
Read more
Annual maintenance contract of 12 nos. komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers ) and 01 no. komatsu make wa600-6r pay-loader working at bina project.
Annual maintenance contract of 12 nos. komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers ) and 01 no. komatsu make wa600-6r pay-loader working at bina project.
Read moreof your Industry type