Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rain Coat & Suit,Ladies Rain Coat (Nlcil)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5063310 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 22:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANITA VISION | Make : NA Model : Rain Coat-IS:4761 | 29-06-2024 22:24:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KINGZ HUB | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED | 02-07-2024 11:24:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MAYA GLOBAL MARKET | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED | 19-06-2024 20:42:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MUMBAI TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Rain Coat-IS:4761 | 02-07-2024 11:45:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SWADESHI | Make : MWP Model : 2024-25 | 27-06-2024 13:50:15 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KINGZ HUB | Item Categories : Rain Coat & Suit,Ladies Rain Coat (NLCIL) | 28880.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SWADESHI | Item Categories : Rain Coat & Suit,Ladies Rain Coat (NLCIL) | 29150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANITA VISION | Item Categories : Rain Coat & Suit,Ladies Rain Coat (NLCIL) | 31432.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAYA GLOBAL MARKET | Item Categories : Rain Coat & Suit,Ladies Rain Coat (NLCIL) | 47300.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MUMBAI TRADERS | Item Categories : Rain Coat & Suit,Ladies Rain Coat (NLCIL) | 68838.00 | L5 |
Nlcil - btps - bmc - roofing and cladding sheet fixing at buildings in and around btps
Nlcil - btps - bmc - roofing and cladding sheet fixing at buildings in and around btps
Read moreProvn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreof your Industry type