Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Multimedia Projector (Mmp),Interactive Panels With Cpu
Description
Organisation Agriculture and Co-operation Department Gujarat |
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6052458
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 13, 2025 00:13
End Date
Expired 22/03/2025

Expired 531 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

Kevini Enterprise

Contract Value

499979

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Vahoniya Dilip Rasiklal
Department: Agriculture And Co-operation Department Gujarat
Organisation: Anand Agricultural University

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Kevini Enterprise Make : BenQ Model : LU930N 18-03-2025 16:43:36 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Kevini Enterprise Item Categories : Multimedia Projector (MMP),Interactive Panels with CPU 499979.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
BenQ 86 Inch Display Interactive Panel with CPU with warranty 3 Years BenQ RE8604 1 ₹ 269984.000
BenQ Standard Throw (0.91 to 2.5) Multimedia Projector (MMP) With 1920 x 1200 (WUXGA) Resolution BenQ LU930N 1 ₹ 229995.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise