Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Protection To Nabiabad Complex By Repairing Of 8 No. Old Damaged Stone Stud And Construction Of Stone Revetment Of 600 Ft To Protect The Agriculture Land After Flood 2023 On River Yamuna.
|
| Description |
Providing Protection To Nabiabad Complex By Repairing Of 8 No. Old Damaged Stone Stud And Construction Of Stone Revetment Of 600 Ft To Protect The Agriculture Land After Flood 2023 On River Yamuna.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_362936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202435A5AA50 914A 4983 AEF6 5F1622816980120IRR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 4.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NABIABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=438496 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing protection to kalsora complex of river yamuna by repairing 3 nos. old damaged stone stud and construction 1500 ft new stone revetment to protect the agriculture land after flood 2023.
Providing protection to kalsora complex of river yamuna by repairing 3 nos. old damaged stone stud and construction 1500 ft new stone revetment to protect the agriculture land after flood 2023.
Read moreProviding protection to kundakalan complex by constructing 10 no. new stone studs and stone revetment on river yamuna to protect abadi area after flood 2024
Providing protection to kundakalan complex by constructing 10 no. new stone studs and stone revetment on river yamuna to protect abadi area after flood 2024
Read moreProviding protection to jarauli complex by constructing 6 no. new stone studs and stone revetment on river yamuna to protect abadi area after flood 2024.
Providing protection to jarauli complex by constructing 6 no. new stone studs and stone revetment on river yamuna to protect abadi area after flood 2024.
Read moreProviding protection to modipur complex by constructing 8 no. new stone studs and stone revetment on river yamuna to protect abadi area after flood 2024.
Providing protection to modipur complex by constructing 8 no. new stone studs and stone revetment on river yamuna to protect abadi area after flood 2024.
Read moreProviding protection to dakhwala complex by constructing 8 no. new stone studs and stone revetment on river yamuna to protect abadi area after flood 2024 .
Providing protection to dakhwala complex by constructing 8 no. new stone studs and stone revetment on river yamuna to protect abadi area after flood 2024 .
Read moreProviding protection to sadarpur complex of river yamuna by repairing 02nos old damaged stone studs and construction of 675ft new stone revetment to protect abadi area and agriculture land after flood 2023
Providing protection to sadarpur complex of river yamuna by repairing 02nos old damaged stone studs and construction of 675ft new stone revetment to protect abadi area and agriculture land after flood 2023
Read moreProviding protection to khirajpur complex by constructing 490 ft stone revetment and repairing of 4 no. old stone stud to protect river embankment and abadi area after flood 2023.
Providing protection to khirajpur complex by constructing 490 ft stone revetment and repairing of 4 no. old stone stud to protect river embankment and abadi area after flood 2023.
Read moreProviding protection to khirajpur complex by constructing 490 ft stone revetment and repairing of 4 no. old stone stud to protect river embankment and abadi area after flood 2023.
Providing protection to khirajpur complex by constructing 490 ft stone revetment and repairing of 4 no. old stone stud to protect river embankment and abadi area after flood 2023.
Read moreProviding protection to lalupura complex of river yamuna by repairing 07 nos. old damaged stone studs and construction of 02 no. new stone stud and 3300 ft revetment after flood-2023
Providing protection to lalupura complex of river yamuna by repairing 07 nos. old damaged stone studs and construction of 02 no. new stone stud and 3300 ft revetment after flood-2023
Read moreProviding protection to lalupura complex of river yamuna by repairing 07 nos. old damaged stone studs and construction of 02 no. new stone stud and 3300 ft revetment after flood-2023
Providing protection to lalupura complex of river yamuna by repairing 07 nos. old damaged stone studs and construction of 02 no. new stone stud and 3300 ft revetment after flood-2023
Read moreof your Industry type