Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For The Work Of Providing New Streetlight Fixtures And Stringing New Streetlight Line From Menkurem Border To Old Bus Stand Menkurem, From Old Bus Stand Menkurem To Amthane Dam, From Ashok Bhatale House To Dhumashem, In Vp Menkurem Dhumashe.
|
| Description |
Tender For The Work Of Providing New Streetlight Fixtures And Stringing New Streetlight Line From Menkurem Border To Old Bus Stand Menkurem, From Old Bus Stand Menkurem To Amthane Dam, From Ashok Bhatale House To Dhumashem, In Vp Menkurem Dhumashe.
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_ED_10212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender-28/Div-V (2023-24) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 63052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Executive Engineer, Elect. Div.V, Bicholim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreConstruction of gutter from bhadu naik house to amthane dam in ward no. v in the jurisdiction of v.p. menkurem-dhumashe, bicholim goa
Construction of gutter from bhadu naik house to amthane dam in ward no. v in the jurisdiction of v.p. menkurem-dhumashe, bicholim goa
Read moreTender for the work of shifting of electricity poles from nanoda to amthane menkurem dhumashe junction, latambarcem, bicholim goa in the jurisdiction of s.o kasarpal s.d.i, bicholim under division v, bicholim.
Tender for the work of shifting of electricity poles from nanoda to amthane menkurem dhumashe junction, latambarcem, bicholim goa in the jurisdiction of s.o kasarpal s.d.i, bicholim under division v, bicholim.
Read moreTender for the work of shifting of electricity poles from nanoda to amthane menkurem dhumashe junction, latambarcem, bicholim in the juridiction of section office assonora, under sub div i, bicholim goa.
Tender for the work of shifting of electricity poles from nanoda to amthane menkurem dhumashe junction, latambarcem, bicholim in the juridiction of section office assonora, under sub div i, bicholim goa.
Read moreExtension of pipeline from shri uday naik to shri prashant naik plot at kulan, amthane menkurem village bicholim constituenc.
Extension of pipeline from shri uday naik to shri prashant naik plot at kulan, amthane menkurem village bicholim constituenc.
Read moreRenovation of bus stand ladwa, bus stand shahabad, bus stand thanesar (old bus stand) and new bus stand kurukshetra
Renovation of bus stand ladwa, bus stand shahabad, bus stand thanesar (old bus stand) and new bus stand kurukshetra
Read moreRenovation/special repair of bus stand ladwa, bus stand shahabad, bus stand thanesar (old bus stand) and new bus stand kurukshetra
Renovation/special repair of bus stand ladwa, bus stand shahabad, bus stand thanesar (old bus stand) and new bus stand kuk
Read moreof your Industry type