Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Air Filter Rr20070 For Elgi Air Compressors 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Air Filter Rr20070 As Per Elgi Part Numbers B005704270002, Make Elgi. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details, Including Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Keywords: Air Filter Rr20070, Elgi, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Gorakhpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Filter Rr20070 Of(m) As Per Elgi Pt [Air Filter Rr20070 Of(m) As Per Elgi Pt Nos.B005704270002 Make Elgi]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106334433 |
|
Reference Number |
50245255 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106334433/viewNitPdf_4557936.pdf |
| Start Date | May 02, 2024 22:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 837 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all charges.
Supply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all&#x0d charges.
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreE-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreCarrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreSet of filter elements for oil free air compressor make : m/s elgi , one comprising of:a) filter outer rr20070 of(m) as per elgi part no. b005702940005 (one no.).b) filter inner rr20070 of(m) as per elgi part no. b005702940006 (one no.).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir filter for rr20070 (ofm) to elgi (part no. b005704270002) accepted make: elgi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir filter for rr20070 (ofm) to elgi (part no. b005704270002) accepted make: elgi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type