Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Dhalai Road To Susanta Pramanik House At Pakurdana Under Rajnagar Gp, Apas Id Apas/01/231/281/0004
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Dhalai Road To Susanta Pramanik House At Pakurdana Under Rajnagar Gp&Amp#X0d
Apas Id Apas/01/231/281/0004&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_943481_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/RGP/GP/NIT-04/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 220 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUKURDANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2238767 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Devolopment of road at nasibpur playground to susanta bag house. mouja - dwipamalita, jl -17. (apas/01/181/265/0004), fund- apas
Devolopment of road at nasibpur playground to susanta bag house. (apas/01/181/265/0004), fund- apas
Read moreConstruction of concrete ghat of ghanti para pukur at rajnagar 31 under rajnagar gp, apas id - apas/01/231/269/0019
Construction of concrete ghat of ghanti para pukur at rajnagar 31 under rajnagar gp&#x0d apas id - apas/01/231/269/0019&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nemai samai house to kadamtala at rajnagar east uttar apas id - apas/01/231/278/0006
Construction of cc road from nemai samai house to kadamtala at rajnagar east uttar&#x0d apas id - apas/01/231/278/0006
Read moreConstruction of concrete dhalai road from the house of giri pramanik to the house of shyamal pramanik at goanara
Construction of concrete dhalai road from the house of giri pramanik to the house of shyamal pramanik at goanara sansad mathur-xviii jl no-46.&#x0d activity id-&#x0d 89336876 (2024-25)&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreCc road from h/o kongar family to kanraria nachipur dhalai road at booth no 82 under kgp (scheme id apas/01/198/82/0004 )
Cc road from h/o kongar family to kanraria nachipur dhalai road at booth no 82 under kgp (scheme id apas/01/198/82/0004 )
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pwd dhalai rasta to house of anil garai booth no 182 at santoshpur (apas/01/198/182/0004)
Construction of concrete road from pwd dhalai rasta to house of anil garai booth no 182 at santoshpur (apas/01/198/182/0004)
Read moreEstimate for concrete road from makarampur dhalai rasta to kartik chakraborty at mouza- makarampur, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/310/0004
Estimate for &#x0d concrete road from makarampur dhalai rasta to kartik chakraborty at mouza- makarampur, under sarberia-ii g.p within daspur-i p.s fund under apasduring the year (25-26).scheme code no- apas/01/231/310/0004&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kusal pramanik house to laxman pramanik house at pichaldaha booth no 276 mouza-102 under baneswarpur-ii gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity under apas fund 24-25 scheme id apas 01 179 276 0004
Construction of pcc road from kusal pramanik house to laxman pramanik house at pichaldaha booth no 276 mouza-102 under baneswarpur-ii gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity under apas fund 24-25 scheme id apas 01 179 276 0004
Read more(i) repair of earthen road from krishna mondal house to dilip goswami house apas/01/057/236/0004, (ii) repairing of earthen road from dukhun pramanik house to biswambhar pramanik house apas/01/057/236/0005 under bahutali gp under suti-i dev block
(i) repair of earthen road from krishna mondal house to dilip goswami house apas/01/057/236/0004, (ii) repairing of earthen road from dukhun pramanik house to biswambhar pramanik house apas/01/057/236/0005 under bahutali gp under suti-i dev block
Read moreRe-excavation of drain from the house of amar pramanik to hataniya doyaniya river embankment (200 mtr) (apas/01/131/261/0004)
Re-excavation of drain from the house of amar pramanik to hataniya doyaniya river embankment (200 mtr) (apas/01/131/261/0004)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type