Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Surface For Mathayankuttai Rajaji Nagar Fifth Cross Street (R) 047030 R445, Mathayankuttai Main Road (R) 047030 R447, Mathayankuttai Rajaji Nagar Fourth Cross Street (R) 047030 R440 Mathayankuttai Fourth Street First Cross Street (R), 0470
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Surface For Mathayankuttai Rajaji Nagar Fifth Cross Street (R) 047030 R445, Mathayankuttai Main Road (R) 047030 R447, Mathayankuttai Rajaji Nagar Fourth Cross Street (R) 047030 R440 Mathayankuttai Fourth Street First Cross Street (R), 0470
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_520982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3707/1/2024/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 87000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mettur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=619965 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt patches at thirumagal nagar fourth cross street, thirumagal nagar second cross street, rangasamy street main road, rangasamy street first cross street, ranagasamy street second cross street, thirumagal nagar 1 cross street, thirumagal na
Providing bt patches at thirumagal nagar fourth cross street, thirumagal nagar second cross street, rangasamy street main road, rangasamy street first cross street, ranagasamy street second cross street, thirumagal nagar 1 cross street, thirumagal na
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/2281/2023 providing street name board at thangal salai, rajaji nagar 1st cross street, rajaji nagar 1st street, rajaji nagar 2nd cross street, rajaji nagar 2nd street, rajaji nagar 3rd street, rajaji nagar 4th street, rajaji nagar 3rd
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/2281/2023 providing street name board at thangal salai, rajaji nagar 1st cross street, rajaji nagar 1st street, rajaji nagar 2nd cross street, rajaji nagar 2nd street, rajaji nagar 3rd street, rajaji nagar 4th street, rajaji nagar 3rd
Read moreProviding bt patches at psg estate colony main road, psg estate colony second cross street, psg estate colony third cross street, psg estate colony fourth cross street, psg estate colony fifth cross street, psg estae colony sixth cross street, psg es
Providing bt patches at psg estate colony main road, psg estate colony second cross street, psg estate colony third cross street, psg estate colony fourth cross street, psg estate colony fifth cross street, psg estae colony sixth cross street, psg es
Read moreFormation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at new town muthu nagar first street cross street
Formation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at new town muthu nagar first street cross street
Read moreProviding bt patches at chinnasamy layout first main road, chinnasamy layout first cross street, chinnasamy layout second cross street, chinnasamy layout third cross street, chennimalai street, chennimalai first cross, chennimalai street second cross
Providing bt patches at chinnasamy layout first main road, chinnasamy layout first cross street, chinnasamy layout second cross street, chinnasamy layout third cross street, chennimalai street, chennimalai first cross, chennimalai street second cross
Read moreFormation of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at win nagar first cross street
Formation of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at win nagar first cross street
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at national nagar cross street
Restoration of bt surface at national nagar cross street
Read moreProviding bt patches at masakalipalayam periyar nagar main road, manasakalipalayam periyar nagar first cross street, kizhaku veethi street, kizhaku veethi first cross street, vinayagar koil street first cross, vinayagar koil street second cross, indr
Providing bt patches at masakalipalayam periyar nagar main road, manasakalipalayam periyar nagar first cross street, kizhaku veethi street, kizhaku veethi first cross street, vinayagar koil street first cross, vinayagar koil street second cross, indr
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 2nd cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 2nd cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type