Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Soap Dispenser Steel 500ml,Soap Dispenser Steel 1000ml,Notice Board 2x3 Ft,White Board 5x4 Ft,Table
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3878568 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 14:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Entire GeM Solutions | - | 05-09-2023 18:07:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KHUSHI TRADING CO. | - | 05-09-2023 17:58:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | S K ENTERPRISES | - | 05-09-2023 18:04:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHUSHI TRADING CO. | Item Categories : Soap Dispenser Steel 500ml,Soap Dispenser Steel 1000ml,Notice Board 2x3 ft,White Board 5x4 ft,Table | 61350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Soap Dispenser Steel 500ml,Soap Dispenser Steel 1000ml,Notice Board 2x3 ft,White Board 5x4 ft,Table | 75850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Entire GeM Solutions | Item Categories : Soap Dispenser Steel 500ml,Soap Dispenser Steel 1000ml,Notice Board 2x3 ft,White Board 5x4 ft,Table | 91338.00 | L3 |