Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pappinissery G. P.Project No.148/2025 2026 Project No.148/2025 2026 Chungham Indian Bank Road Renovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pappinissery G. P.Project No.148/2025 2026 Project No.148/2025 2026 Chungham Indian Bank Road Renovation&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/2025/AE/LIDEwppsy |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9529 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAPPINISSERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1297342 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 117 2025-2026 angadi m g road rennovation ward 13 chalissery gp-project no.117- 2025-2026 angadi m g road rennovation -general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 117 2025-2026 angadi m g road rennovation ward 13 chalissery gp-project no.117- 2025-2026 angadi m g road rennovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 ,project no 148 -anjalil moochikkoottam road concrete
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 ,project no 148 -anjalil moochikkoottam road concrete
Read moreKmc/roads/2025-2026/148
Repairing of road at 152, spm rd, 29, 35, atm rd etc. under br-viii.
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-133/2025- 2026/konavayal unnathi culvert
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for the&#x0d proj.no-133/25-konavayal unnathi culvert at&#x0d ward 12 for rs-1000000- under t.s.p.
Read moreX/097/148/2025-2026/apas
Improvement of surrounding area of regent colony pond near 3/65,3/63/b, 55 regent colony etc in ward no-097, br-x (apas/01/152/82/0001)
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly-project no-146/2025- 2026/puzhavayal anamala road maintenance
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 in thirunelly grama panchayath for the&#x0d proj.no-146/26-puzhavayal anamala road&#x0d maintenance at ward 11 for rs-700000.
Read moreProject no 148-povathyvayal
Project no 148-povathyvayal&#x0d kuttikkattil anganawadi road -3
Read moreKmc/eec/i/001/148/2025-2026
Repairing of ips footpaths at 5/3a, 8/1/h/7 etc r.p road. in ward no 001
Read moreKmc/eec/i/002/148/2025-2026
Repairing of ips passages at 57/7/h/6 , 57/7/h/5 etc bt road in ward no 002
Read moreof your Industry type