Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Markii With Arsenic Free Tubwell Near Durga Mandir At Anandanagar Sansad Ix ( With Solar System)
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Markii With Arsenic Free Tubwell Near Durga Mandir At Anandanagar Sansad Ix ( With Solar System)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_985482_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-KGP/10/15th CFC/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANANDANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2405320 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of mark ii with arsenic free tubwell near lo edgatala icds school at magurkhali sansad v
Sinking of mark ii with arsenic free tubwell near lo edgatala icds school at magurkhali sansad v
Read moreConstruction with installation of arsenic free water treatment plant near durga mandir at maheswarpur sansad
Construction with installation of arsenic free water treatment plant near durga mandir at maheswarpur sansad
Read moreSinking of arsenic free tubewell besid the house of nipu dhar at shyamnagar sansad ix under shyamnagar gram panchayat activity code-89085878
Sinking of arsenic free tubewell besid the house of nipu dhar at shyamnagar sansad ix under &#x0d shyamnagar gram panchayat activity code-89085878
Read moreSinking and installation of arsenic free tubewell
Sinking and installation of arsenic free tubewell at bramhanitala, sangsad no. xxi active code-89148610/24-25
Read moreInstalation two new tubwell at bonjemari sansad ix
Instalation two new tubwell at bonjemari sansad ix
Read moreTubwell with arsenic treatment plant pancpota dhakapara pradip majumder at pancpota sansad ii
Tubwell with arsenic treatment plant pancpota dhakapara pradip majumder at pancpota sansad ii
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free water treatment plant of atabul house attach at khamarpara sansad ix
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant of atabul house attach at khamarpara sansad ix
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free water treatment plant of atabul house attach at khamarpara sansad ix
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant of atabul house attach at khamarpara sansad ix
Read moreSinking of arsenic free tubewell with leachpit at shyamnagar ix under shyamnagar gram panchayat (year-2025-26,activity code-113115547)
Sinking of arsenic free tubewell with leachpit at shyamnagar ix under shyamnagar gram panchayat (year-2025-26,activity code-113115547)
Read moreSinking and installation of arsenic free tube well
Sinking and installation of arsenic free tube well, sangsad no. xii active code-89089665/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type