Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ichp Reconditioning Of Steering/ Clutch Pump (4 Nos.) Released From Various D80 A12 Dozers.
Description
Ichp Reconditioning Of Steering/ Clutch Pump (4 Nos.) Released From Various D80 A12 Dozers.&Amp#X0d
Organisation TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_EB_426089_1
Reference
Number
CE/SE/MI/TTPS/147/2023-2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1000
Tender Value -
Place TTPS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=506513

Start Date February 16, 2024 20:05
End Date
Expired 01/03/2024

Expired 920 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.