Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.S. Angle Moulding To Mtn Misc. Sk. 3886 Alt 2. Material And Specification As Per Drawing.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106593544 |
|
Reference Number |
38253043 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106593544/viewNitPdf_4850228.pdf |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 21:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreS.s. angle moulding to drg no misc. sk
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel flat moulding size: 2440x25x1mm to drg. no. mtn drg. no. misc. sk. 3545 alt-4 . material and specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS.s. unequal angle moulding size 2440 x 75 x 25 x 1 mm, drg. no. misc. sk. no. 3599, alt-5,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBody side panel plate to mtn misc-sk-2952, alt-6, ref-1. material and specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFolding arch handle j and t mtn misc. sk. no. 3723 alt-nil. material and specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBody panel to mtn misc. sk-2963, alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBody panel to mtn misc. sk-2963, alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel equal angle moulding siz [stainless steel equal angle moulding size: 2440 x 25 x 25 x 1 mm, drg. no. misc. sk. 3542 alt-5. material and specification as per drawing.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel equal angle moulding siz [stainless steel equal angle moulding size: 2440 x 25 x 25 x 1 mm, drg. no. misc. sk. 3542 alt-5. material and specification as per drawing.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type