Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of R134 A Refrigerant Gas With Cylinder For Centralized Air Conditioning Plant At Pps Iii Bawana
Description
Procurement Of R134 A Refrigerant Gas With Cylinder For Centralized Air Conditioning Plant At Pps Iii Bawana
Organisation IPGCL-PPCL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_IPGCL_289521_1
Reference
Number
1000014144/PPS-III/MM-V/26-27
Tender Fee 0
EMD 21800
Tender Value -
Place Pragati Power Station-III Bawana
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=384908

Start Date April 15, 2026 22:00
End Date
Expired 22/04/2026

Expired 138 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.