Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of 11 Kv, 800 A, Sl.No Vb8 A/7372 Of Biecco Lawrie Make Vcb At Dahibari Substation Under Dbocp Mine.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of 11 Kv, 800 A, Sl.No Vb8 A/7372 Of Biecco Lawrie Make Vcb At Dahibari Substation Under Dbocp Mine.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_342759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/CV/XII/EnM/ TENDER/2025-26/50 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 11kV/3.3kV DBOCP Sub-station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355302 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and overhauling of 11 kv, 800a, sl no- vb8a/7372 of biecco lawrie make vcb at dahibari substation under dbocp mine
Repairing and overhauling of 11 kv, 800a, sl no- vb8a/7372 of biecco lawrie make vcb at dahibari substation under dbocp mine
Read moreSupply of 800a, 3.3 kv vb8a motoruses vcb trolley suitable for biecco lawrie make switch gear of ac
Read more
Supply of 800a, 3.3 kv vb8a motorised vcb trolley suitable for biecco lawrie make switch gear of ac
Read more
Repairing of 11kv, 800amps biecco lowrie make vcb switch, sl.no.-vb8a-7370 for controlling of lighting circuit of khodovelly of amp colliery.
Repairing of 11kv, 800amps biecco lowrie make 
 vcb switch, sl.no.-vb8a-7370 for controlling of 
 lighting circuit of khodovelly of amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 800amps, 11kv biecco make vcb switch sl. no. vb8a-7766 for controlling of 1000kva transformer damoda all mine fire area substation of damoda colliery under barora area.
Repairing of 800amps, 11kv biecco make vcb switch sl. no. vb8a-7766 for controlling of 1000kva transformer damoda all 
 mine fire area substation of damoda colliery under barora area.
Read moreComplete repairing of a/y make, 3.3kv, 400 amp vcb, sl.no.2849 at dahibari sub-station of dahibari colliery.
Complete repairing of a/y make, 3.3kv, 400 amp vcb, sl.no.2849 at dahibari sub-station of dahibari colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 11kv vcb with busbar make- biecco lowrie sl. no.- vb8a-7767 main controlling of bgr camp sub station kocp.
Complete repairing of 11kv vcb with busbar make- biecco lowrie sl. no.- vb8a-7767 main controlling of bgr camp sub station kocp.
Read moreRepairing of 12kv, 800amps vcb switch biecco lawrie make sl. no. vb8a-7762 for controlling of 1mva transformer 11kv/3.3kv of albion sub-station of damoda colliery.
Repairing of 12kv, 800amps vcb switch biecco 
 lawrie make sl. no. vb8a-7762 for controlling of 
 1mva transformer 11kv/3.3kv of albion sub-station of damoda colliery.
Read moreBreakdown attending of ht and lt line at dahibari, laikdih durga mandir, supplying power to officer colony, rdl and agent office of dbocp mine.
Breakdown attending of ht and lt line at dahibari, laikdih durga mandir, supplying power to officer colony, rdl and agent office of dbocp mine.
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv vcb er, make-sait mine line, sl.no- sa-787, 400a under amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing of 3.3kv vcb er, make-sait mine line, 
 sl.no- sa-787, 400a under amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type