Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Rc Zone V For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Thodupuzha In Idukki District 3 Road Stretches For A Length Of 6.400 Km
|
| Description |
One Year Rc Zone V For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Thodupuzha In Idukki District 3 Road Stretches For A Length Of 6.400 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_697201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/EE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IDUKKI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1087446 |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year rc-zone v - for various pwd roads under roads section-thodupuzha in idukki district-4 road stretches for a length of 5.910 km
One year rc-zone v - for various pwd roads under roads section-thodupuzha in idukki district-4 road stretches for a length of 5.910 km
Read moreOne year rc-zone xi-for various pwd roads under roads section-thodupuzha in idukki district-3 road stretches for a length of 7.00 km
One year rc-zone xi-for various pwd roads under roads section-thodupuzha in idukki district-3 road stretches for a length of 7.00 km
Read moreOne year rc-zone xvii-for various pwd roads under roads section -thodupuzha in idukki district-4 road stretches for a length of 12.610 km
One year rc-zone xvii-for various pwd roads under roads section -thodupuzha in idukki district-4 road stretches for a length of 12.610 km
Read moreOne year rc-zone ii- for various pwd roads under roads section -thodupuzha in idukki district-4 road stretches for a length of 8.53 km
One year rc-zone ii- for various pwd roads under roads section -thodupuzha in idukki district-4 road stretches for a length of 8.53 km
Read moreGeneral-general rm rc ii phase - i/2023- 24/one year rc - zone v - for various pwd roads under roads section - thodupuzha in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 12.79 km-
General-general rm rc ii phase - i/2023- 24/one year rc - zone v - for various pwd roads under roads section - thodupuzha in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 12.79 km-
Read moreOne year rc -zone xv- thodupuzha in idukki district -3 road stretches for a length of 18.850 km
One year rc -zone xv- thodupuzha in idukki district -3 road stretches for a length of 18.850 km
Read moreRe tender rm 2024-25/rc 2 phase2 /one year rc-zone ix- for various pwd roads under roads section-thodupuzha in idukki district- 4 road stretches for a length of 5.40 km
Rm 2024-25/rc 2 phase2 /one year rc-zone ix- for various pwd roads under roads section-thodupuzha in idukki district- 4 road stretches for a length of 5.40 km
Read moreGeneral-rm rc ii phase i 2023-24/one year rc - zone ii - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 3 road stretches for a length of 11.20 km--
General-rm rc ii phase i 2023-24/one&#x0d year rc - zone ii - for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section thodupuzha in idukki&#x0d district - 3 road stretches for a length of 11.20&#x0d km--
Read moreGeneral-rm rc ii phase i/2023 - 24/ one year rc zone ix - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 7 road stretches for a length of 11.8 km-
General-rm rc ii phase i/2023 - 24/ one year rc zone ix - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 7 road stretches for a length of 11.8 km-
Read moreGeneral-rm - rc ii phase i 2023-24 /one year rc -zone iv - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 11.49 km-t
General-rm - rc ii phase i 2023-24 /one year rc -zone iv - for various pwd roads under roads section thodupuzha in idukki district - 2 road stretches for a length of 11.49 km-t
Read moreof your Industry type