Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Turning Audda,Motor 1 Hp Single Phase,Motor Starter For 1 Hp Single Phase,Ci Motor Pully,Combinatio
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Textiles |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5633953 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 22:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MANORAMA SUPPLIER AND SERVICES
69300
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S VISHAL AGENCIES | - | 10-12-2024 20:09:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MANORAMA SUPPLIER AND SERVICES | - | 11-12-2024 09:51:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | PALAK ENTERPRISES | - | 11-12-2024 11:01:21 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANORAMA SUPPLIER AND SERVICES(MII) | Item Categories : Turning Audda,Motor 1 HP Single Phase,Motor Starter for 1 HP Single Phase,CI Motor Pully,Combinatio | 69300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PALAK ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Turning Audda,Motor 1 HP Single Phase,Motor Starter for 1 HP Single Phase,CI Motor Pully,Combinatio | 69800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S VISHAL AGENCIES (MII) | Item Categories : Turning Audda,Motor 1 HP Single Phase,Motor Starter for 1 HP Single Phase,CI Motor Pully,Combinatio | 76190.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turning Audda | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 39950.000 |
| Motor 1 HP Single Phase | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14500.000 |
| Motor Starter for 1 HP Single Phase | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5500.000 |
| CI Motor Pully | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 9000.000 |
| Combination Piler | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 350.000 |
Turning audda,motor 1 hp single phase,motor starter for 1 hp single phase,ci motor pully,combinatio
Read more
Turning audda,motor 1 hp single phase,motor starter for 1 hp single phase,ci motor pully,combinatio
Read more
5 hp or 3.7 kw submersible pump 3 phase motor,1 hp or 0.75 kw submersible pump single phase motor,1
Read more
Submercible 1 and half hp motor single phase,pipe sandwa 1 inch,nipple 1 inch,chimta,startar single
Read more
1 hp single phase submersible pumpsets
Repair and maintenance to existing (137) nos of 1.0hp single phase submersible pumpsets in sangareddy town under municipal general funds for the year 2024-25
Read moreSubmersible motor pump 2 hp 25 stage single phase,submersible motor pump 2 hp 25 stage three phase,
Read more
3 hp single phase submersible pump,1 hp motor pump,fiber sheet,pvc pipe 1 inch,installation charges
Read more
of your Industry type