Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Overhauling Kit For Drain Valve 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of An Overhauling Kit For The Drain Valve (Kbi Part No. I82281) Of Electric Ccb For 3 Phase. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 05, 2024, 10:30 Am The Tender Document Provides Complete Details Regarding The Specifications And Requirements For The Overhauling Kit. Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Their Proposals Before The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Overhauling Kit, Drain Valve, Kbi Part No. I82281, Electric Ccb, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhauling Kit For Drain Valve (Kbi Part No. I82281) Of Electric Ccb For 3 Phase. .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106299422 |
|
Reference Number |
81241044 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106299422/viewNitPdf_4517894.pdf |
| Start Date | March 20, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2024
Expired 878 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Overhauling kit for drain valve (kbi part no. i82281) of electric ccb for 3 phase locomotives. item details as per kbi kit no.xki/kit/02445
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for drain valve (kbi part no.i82281) of electric ccb for 3 phase locomotives
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for drain valve of elect [overhauling kit for drain valve of electric ccb to kbi pt. no. i82281 for 3-phase locomotives (23 items 33 nos).]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for drain valve (kbi part no.182281) of electric ccb for 3 phase locomotives
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for auto drain valve of electric ccb 3-phase locomotives as per m/s. kbi part no. i82281(kbi kit no. xki/kit/02445). set consisting of 23 items of total 33nos mentioned overleaf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for drain valve of electric ccb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for drain valve (kbi part no.i82281/kp0800902) of electric ccb for 3 phase locomotives. one consisting of 23 items item as per kbi annexure attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more29161976 - overhauling kit for drain valve (kbil part no.i82281) of electric ccb for 3 phase locomotives
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for un-loader valve (kbi pt. no-ll 97710) of electric ccb for 3-phase locomotive.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for auto drain valve of electric ccb for 3 phase locomotives as per kbipl part no. i82281 and kbipl kit no. xki/kit/02445. one consisting of 23 item 33 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type