Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dustbin With Pendal Size 59 X 50 X 49 Cm,Plastic Super Jumbo Crate 600 X 400 X 325 Cm Color Blue,Du
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4629822 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 13:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Island Trade Agency | - | 24-02-2024 08:31:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LS MASS ENTERPRISES | - | 23-02-2024 19:03:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Gagan Enterprises | - | 23-02-2024 18:51:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S.LEELA ENTERPRISES | - | 24-02-2024 07:58:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LS MASS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dustbin with pendal size 59 X 50 X 49 CM,Plastic Super jumbo crate 600 X 400 X 325 CM color blue,Du | 53350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Island Trade Agency (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dustbin with pendal size 59 X 50 X 49 CM,Plastic Super jumbo crate 600 X 400 X 325 CM color blue,Du | 62700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Gagan Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dustbin with pendal size 59 X 50 X 49 CM,Plastic Super jumbo crate 600 X 400 X 325 CM color blue,Du | 74300.00 | L3 |
Jumbo bag 90 x 90 x 110 cm with liner,jumbo bag with liner without discharge spout 100 x 100 x 115
Read more
Crate wood style no. 5 class b internal size (50 cm width x 60 cm length x 57.50 cm height) -
Read more
Crate wood style no. 5 class b internal size (50 cm width x 60 cm length x 57.50 cm height) -
Read more
One time used empty plastic jumbo bags. size-90 cm x 90 cm x 110 cm or 36 inch x 36 inch x 41 inch, capacity - 1 ton. as per is-14738.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOne time used empty plastic jumbo bags. size-90 cm x 90 cm x 110 cm or 36 inch x 36 inch x 41 inch, capacity - 1 ton. as per is-14738.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdhesive coated white color non woven surgical tape, size-7.5 cm. (3 inch.) x 250 cm. (2.5 metre) minimum
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type