Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dre023 B108 Road Signage Work With Allied Jobs At Digboi Refinery Township
|
| Description |
Dre023 B108 Road Signage Work With Allied Jobs At Digboi Refinery Township
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_AOD_170097_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DRE023B108 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL AOD Digboi Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Development of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreof your Industry type